Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LAUND ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+81.0%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+59.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3TU
← Back to All Properties