Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, COOPER AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£122,500
+16.7%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+7.7%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+6.0%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 21 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9HW
← Back to All Properties