21, SHERWOOD HALL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£48,343 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+65.2%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£48,343 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,157+147.6%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£44,207 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+8.9%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1