Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 8NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-37.5%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-14.4%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,612 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,612
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 8NE
← Back to All Properties