9, MISSENDEN ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 1JL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£388,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£388,000+21.3%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000+35.6%
Sold on 2 May 2012
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,950+15.1%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+39.5%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+36.1%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1