Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LISLE ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7SD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+12.3%
Sold on 21 July 2020
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+16.7%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+76.0%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+50.0%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7SD
← Back to All Properties