64, KATRINA GROVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 5LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000+54.9%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+65.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1