43, VINCENT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+1.7%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+106.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+41.5%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 3 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1