Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3PQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£825,000
+30.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£634,000
+58.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000
+32.5%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,000
+22.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+128.1%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 21 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3PQ
← Back to All Properties