Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+31.8%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-7.4%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+22.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,900
Sold on 23 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ED
← Back to All Properties