Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VICTORIA ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+48.9%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+44.6%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+124.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,450
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1BQ
← Back to All Properties