768, OLD LODE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 8NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,250
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£291,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£575,250+102.6%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£291,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,000+40.2%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 26 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1