Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, RECTORY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 8EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+62.4%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.6%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+252.8%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£71,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,200
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 8EQ
← Back to All Properties