36, SILVERDALE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 8BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£246,000+32.3%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 18 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1