31, STATION AVENUE, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 9BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£310,000+27.6%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000+261.3%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£175,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,250+41.6%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1