118, MARKET STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA15 8RE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+150.0%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£50,000+19.0%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,000+40.0%
Sold on 13 May 2010
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000+36.4%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+100.0%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 8 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1