19, LAMBERT DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 5WP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.2%
Price Change
+£243,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£326,000+295.2%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£243,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+9.3%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1