Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GILLCREST, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4SH
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+71.6%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£151,500
-7.9%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£164,500
+17.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£139,950
-5.1%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Terraced
-£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+33.5%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500
+39.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+75.6%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4SH
← Back to All Properties