Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SHADOWMOSS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 0JT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+93.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+61.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+134.5%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
-51.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 0JT
← Back to All Properties