Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GRAYSWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+15.4%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-1.0%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+81.0%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4QR
← Back to All Properties