Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MELTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 7NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.4%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+235.4%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 7NJ
← Back to All Properties