Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
416, MELROSE APARTMENTS, 159, HATHERSAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,500
+20.3%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+6.2%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
-1.8%
Sold on 24 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+8.6%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0HX
← Back to All Properties