Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SPRINGHEAD PARKWAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-12.3%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8BF
← Back to All Properties