117, GUDGE HEATH LANE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 5AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.8%
Price Change
+£306,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+327.8%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£306,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+28.1%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 3 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1