111, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 9SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.4%
Price Change
+£143,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+104.4%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£143,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,995+37.1%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£37,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 11 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1