13, WATERINGBURY GROVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 3TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+65.6%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+146.2%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+160.0%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 20 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1