Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WHITINGS COURT, PAYNES PARK, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG5 1EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-39.9%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 6 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 1EJ
← Back to All Properties