78, PACKHORSE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE19 2RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+220.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+83.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,925
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1