Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SHOREFIELDS, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 8SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+55.4%
Sold on 14 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+39.9%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+17.9%
Sold on 16 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 15 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8SB
← Back to All Properties