Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, DIDSBURY GATE, 1, HOUSEMAN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-4.9%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+48.6%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+16.0%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 28 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2JA
← Back to All Properties