Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, LANGDEN CRESCENT, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+56.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+71.8%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,650
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6NE
← Back to All Properties