Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ST GEORGES ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 2JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-13.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+44.7%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+90.0%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 2JR
← Back to All Properties