Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 125, CASTLE HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+17.1%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,700
Sold on 14 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7SY
← Back to All Properties