Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FARMER CLOSE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 7UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
+100.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+6.3%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
-8.1%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
-£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UD
← Back to All Properties