Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, RUDOLPH ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 3DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+0.5%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£527,500
+299.6%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Terraced
+£395,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 3DX
← Back to All Properties