22, ROMAN ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE1 3RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,000+13.6%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,950+112.7%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+42.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1