Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MOSS LANE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 0ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+495.6%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£202,500
+495.6%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 0ED
← Back to All Properties