Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COVERT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+10.9%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-9.4%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6GP
← Back to All Properties