14, MURINA AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 2DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,750
Last Sold Price
27 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,750+3.3%
Sold on 27 March 2012
Terraced
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,950+133.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+11.9%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+15.5%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1