47, CHURCH ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 4DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£587,945
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.1%
Price Change
+£327,945 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£587,945+126.1%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Terraced
+£327,945 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+42.5%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Terraced
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,450+92.1%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1