Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MILL STREET, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£149,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+60.0%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Detached
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+100.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8ER
← Back to All Properties