82, RIDGE LANE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 4TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£625,000+7.8%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£580,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1