Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, OAK LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+27.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+13.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+49.2%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+50.8%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5EU
← Back to All Properties