69, SALTHILL ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 1PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500-3.4%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+137.8%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+0.9%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1