Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BELTON ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 8UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£19,010 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£108,500
+21.2%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Detached
+£19,010 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,490
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 8UU
← Back to All Properties