Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TORONTO STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.6%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
-31.6%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Semi-Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-2.5%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+57.8%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 19 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5NN
← Back to All Properties