25, BEDFORD CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+28.9%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500+20.6%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+193.8%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1