Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROUNDWAY, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£90,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+102.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£90,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7QD
← Back to All Properties