Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35A, ST JOHNS CHURCH ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.9%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+258.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 6 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5BH
← Back to All Properties