20, STATION ROAD, BARNETBY, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN38 6AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£175,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£303,000+138.1%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Detached
+£175,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,250+15.7%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Detached
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1